H45-1
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Aanvoerder |
Clemens van Munster |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Apeldoorn H45-1 |
Epe H45-1 |
10:45 |
PW H45-1 |
Gorssel/Epse H45-1 |
10:45 |
Haackey H45-2 |
Twente/Goor H45-2-mix |
11:00 |
Almelo H45-1 |
Ares H45-1 |
11:00 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Haackey H45-2 |
7 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
23 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
Epe H45-1 |
7 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
Gorssel/Epse H45-1 |
7 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
Almelo H45-1 |
7 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
Twente/Goor H45-2-mix |
6 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
15 |
0 |
6 |
Ares H45-1 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
16 |
0 |
7 |
Apeldoorn H45-1 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
0 |
8 |
PW H45-1 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
21 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
12 mei |
HC Ares H45-1 |
11:00 |
thuis - VDL waterveld 1
|
26 mei |
MHC Epe H45-1 |
14:30 |
uit
|
2 jun |
HC Gorssel/Epse H45-1 |
10:30 |
thuis - Waterveld 3
|
9 jun |
Apeldoorn H45-1 |
13:00 |
uit
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Ares H45-1 |
Almelo H45-1 |
(1-3)final |
Twente/Goor H45-2-mix |
Haackey H45-2 |
(1-7)final |
Gorssel/Epse H45-1 |
PW H45-1 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Almelo H45-1 |
Epe H45-1 |
(0-1)final |
Apeldoorn H45-1 |
Gorssel/Epse H45-1 |
(0-2)scheduled |
Haackey H45-2 |
Ares H45-1 |
(5-1)final |
PW H45-1 |
Twente/Goor H45-2-mix |
(2-2)final |
DONDERDAG 14 MAART 2024 |
Epe H45-1 |
Apeldoorn H45-1 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Ares H45-1 |
Twente/Goor H45-2-mix |
(1-4)final |
Gorssel/Epse H45-1 |
Almelo H45-1 |
(0-0)final |
Epe H45-1 |
Haackey H45-2 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Twente/Goor H45-2-mix |
Epe H45-1 |
(0-1)final |
Almelo H45-1 |
Apeldoorn H45-1 |
(2-2)final |
PW H45-1 |
Ares H45-1 |
(1-2)final |
Haackey H45-2 |
Gorssel/Epse H45-1 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Almelo H45-1 |
PW H45-1 |
(6-1)final |
Gorssel/Epse H45-1 |
Twente/Goor H45-2-mix |
(2-4)scheduled |
Apeldoorn H45-1 |
Haackey H45-2 |
(1-4)final |
Epe H45-1 |
Ares H45-1 |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Ares H45-1 |
Gorssel/Epse H45-1 |
(0-3)scheduled |
Haackey H45-2 |
Almelo H45-1 |
(1-1)final |
Epe H45-1 |
PW H45-1 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Almelo H45-1 |
Twente/Goor H45-2-mix |
(2-0)final |
PW H45-1 |
Haackey H45-2 |
(1-5)final |
Gorssel/Epse H45-1 |
Epe H45-1 |
(1-2)final |
Apeldoorn H45-1 |
Ares H45-1 |
(0-1)final |