H30-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Paul Aretz

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Wageningen H30-2 Bemmel H30-1 12:00
Almelo H30-1 Ede H30-1 12:30
Arnhem H30-2 Zwolle H30-2 13:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Almelo H30-1 8 24 8 0 0
2 Bemmel H30-1 8 15 4 3 1
3 Zwolle H30-2 8 12 3 3 2
4 Arnhem H30-2 8 6 1 3 4
5 Wageningen H30-2 8 4 1 1 6
6 Ede H30-1 8 1 0 4 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt MHC EDE H30-1 12:30 thuis - Waterveld 3
10 mrt MHC Bemmel 800 H30-1 12:30 uit
17 mrt HC Zwolle H30-2 12:30 thuis - Waterveld 3
24 mrt WMHC H30-2 14:30 uit
7 apr AHC Velp H30-2 12:45 thuis - VDL waterveld 1
14 apr MHC EDE H30-1 n.n.b uit
21 apr WMHC H30-2 12:45 thuis - VDL waterveld 1
26 mei MHC EDE H30-1 n.n.b uit
2 jun MHC Bemmel 800 H30-1 12:30 thuis - Waterveld 3
9 jun HC Zwolle H30-2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Almelo H30-1 Arnhem H30-2 (4-1)final
Bemmel H30-1 Wageningen H30-2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Wageningen H30-2 Zwolle H30-2 (1-6)final
Ede H30-1 Almelo H30-1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Zwolle H30-2 Bemmel H30-1 (3-3)final
Almelo H30-1 Wageningen H30-2 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Bemmel H30-1 Almelo H30-1 (0-2)final
Ede H30-1 Arnhem H30-2 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Almelo H30-1 Zwolle H30-2 (4-2)final
Arnhem H30-2 Wageningen H30-2 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Zwolle H30-2 Ede H30-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Bemmel H30-1 Arnhem H30-2 (3-1)final
Wageningen H30-2 Ede H30-1 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Arnhem H30-2 Zwolle H30-2 (2-3)final
Ede H30-1 Bemmel H30-1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Arnhem H30-2 Almelo H30-1 (1-5)final
Wageningen H30-2 Bemmel H30-1 (1-4)final
Ede H30-1 Zwolle H30-2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Almelo H30-1 Ede H30-1 (6-2)final
Zwolle H30-2 Wageningen H30-2 (7-2)final
Bemmel H30-1 Arnhem H30-2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Wageningen H30-2 Almelo H30-1 (0-7)final
Bemmel H30-1 Zwolle H30-2 (3-0)final
Ede H30-1 Arnhem H30-2 (1-1)final