H30-1
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Aanvoerder |
Paul Aretz |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Ede H30-1 |
Almelo H30-1 |
10:30 |
Bemmel H30-1 |
Zwolle H30-2 |
12:30 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
12:30 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Almelo H30-1 |
15 |
45 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
67 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
Zwolle H30-2 |
15 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
50 |
33 |
0 |
3 |
Bemmel H30-1 |
15 |
22 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
37 |
28 |
0 |
4 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
15 |
22 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
41 |
37 |
0 |
5 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
15 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
21 |
60 |
0 |
6 |
Ede H30-1 |
15 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
10 |
21 |
66 |
3 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
MHC EDE H30-1 |
10:30 |
uit
|
2 jun |
MHC Bemmel 800 H30-1 |
12:30 |
thuis - Waterveld 3
|
9 jun |
HC Zwolle H30-2 |
12:15 |
uit
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Almelo H30-1 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
(4-1)final |
Bemmel H30-1 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
Zwolle H30-2 |
(1-6)final |
Ede H30-1 |
Almelo H30-1 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Zwolle H30-2 |
Bemmel H30-1 |
(3-3)final |
Almelo H30-1 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Bemmel H30-1 |
Almelo H30-1 |
(0-2)final |
Ede H30-1 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Almelo H30-1 |
Zwolle H30-2 |
(4-2)final |
Arnhem H30-2 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
(4-2)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Zwolle H30-2 |
Ede H30-1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Bemmel H30-1 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
(3-1)final |
Wageningen H30-2 |
Ede H30-1 |
(4-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
Zwolle H30-2 |
(2-3)final |
Ede H30-1 |
Bemmel H30-1 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
Almelo H30-1 |
(1-5)final |
Wageningen H30-2 |
Bemmel H30-1 |
(1-4)final |
Ede H30-1 |
Zwolle H30-2 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Almelo H30-1 |
Ede H30-1 |
(6-2)final |
Zwolle H30-2 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
(7-2)final |
Bemmel H30-1 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
Almelo H30-1 |
(0-7)final |
Bemmel H30-1 |
Zwolle H30-2 |
(3-0)final |
Ede H30-1 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
Bemmel H30-1 |
(3-2)final |
Almelo H30-1 |
Ede H30-1 |
(6-0)final |
Arnhem H30-2 |
Zwolle H30-2 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
(0-3)final |
Zwolle H30-2 |
Ede H30-1 |
(8-2)final |
Bemmel H30-1 |
Almelo H30-1 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Almelo H30-1 |
Zwolle H30-2 |
(4-2)final |
Ede H30-1 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
(3-3)final |
Arnhem H30-2 |
Bemmel H30-1 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Zwolle H30-2 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
(0-4)final |
Bemmel H30-1 |
Ede H30-1 |
(6-1)final |
Wageningen H30-2 |
Almelo H30-1 |
(0-5)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Zwolle H30-2 |
Ede H30-1 |
(9-0)final |
Almelo H30-1 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
(6-0)final |
Bemmel H30-1 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
(4-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
Zwolle H30-2 |
(2-4)final |
Arnhem H30-2 |
Bemmel H30-1 |
(6-3)final |
Ede H30-1 |
Almelo H30-1 |
(2-5)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
Ede H30-1 |
(7-2)final |
Zwolle H30-2 |
Bemmel H30-1 |
(3-0)final |
Almelo H30-1 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
(7-0)final |