Heren 3
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Aanvoerder |
Sylvester Goossen |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Apeldoorn H2-O |
Twente H2-O |
19:30 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Twello H1 |
18 |
47 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
89 |
30 |
0 |
2 |
Apeldoorn H2-O |
16 |
41 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
88 |
19 |
0 |
3 |
HCHN H1 |
17 |
41 |
13 |
2 |
2 |
68 |
20 |
0 |
4 |
Hardenberg H1 |
17 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
62 |
25 |
0 |
5 |
Zutphen H2-O |
18 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
64 |
38 |
0 |
6 |
Almelo H3 |
18 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
76 |
53 |
0 |
7 |
Zwolle H3 |
18 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
54 |
52 |
0 |
8 |
Deventer H2-O |
18 |
22 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
52 |
38 |
0 |
9 |
Avanti H1 |
18 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
20 |
69 |
0 |
10 |
Twente H2-O |
17 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
12 |
25 |
73 |
3 |
11 |
Haackey H2 |
17 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
26 |
72 |
0 |
12 |
Drienerlo H6 |
18 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
2 |
137 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
DHV H2-O |
12:45 |
uit
|
2 jun |
WMHC Avanti H1 |
14:30 |
thuis - Waterveld 3
|
9 jun |
HHC Haackey H2 |
14:30 |
uit
|
16 jun |
Hockey Club Twente H2-O |
10:45 |
thuis - VDL waterveld 1
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Zwolle H3 |
Deventer H2-O |
(2-2)final |
Zutphen H2-O |
Haackey H2 |
(4-2)final |
Apeldoorn H2-O |
Almelo H3 |
(8-1)final |
Twello H1 |
Twente H2-O |
(6-1)final |
Hardenberg H1 |
HCHN H1 |
(2-4)final |
Drienerlo H6 |
Avanti H1 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Almelo H3 |
Zutphen H2-O |
(2-2)final |
Avanti H1 |
Zwolle H3 |
(1-2)final |
Haackey H2 |
Drienerlo H6 |
(7-0)final |
Hardenberg H1 |
Twello H1 |
(0-0)final |
Deventer H2-O |
HCHN H1 |
(2-5)final |
Twente H2-O |
Apeldoorn H2-O |
(0-11)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Drienerlo H6 |
Almelo H3 |
(0-10)final |
Zutphen H2-O |
Apeldoorn H2-O |
(0-4)final |
Hardenberg H1 |
Twente H2-O |
(6-0)final |
HCHN H1 |
Avanti H1 |
(3-0)final |
Zwolle H3 |
Haackey H2 |
(7-0)final |
Twello H1 |
Deventer H2-O |
(4-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Apeldoorn H2-O |
Drienerlo H6 |
(14-0)final |
Avanti H1 |
Twello H1 |
(1-9)final |
Haackey H2 |
HCHN H1 |
(0-5)final |
Almelo H3 |
Zwolle H3 |
(5-1)final |
Twente H2-O |
Zutphen H2-O |
(0-1)final |
Deventer H2-O |
Hardenberg H1 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Deventer H2-O |
Twente H2-O |
(6-0)final |
Twello H1 |
Haackey H2 |
(7-1)final |
Zwolle H3 |
Apeldoorn H2-O |
(3-6)final |
HCHN H1 |
Almelo H3 |
(3-3)final |
Hardenberg H1 |
Avanti H1 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Drienerlo H6 |
Zutphen H2-O |
(1-13)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Zutphen H2-O |
Zwolle H3 |
(3-3)final |
Apeldoorn H2-O |
HCHN H1 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Haackey H2 |
Hardenberg H1 |
(0-3)final |
Avanti H1 |
Deventer H2-O |
(0-2)final |
Almelo H3 |
Twello H1 |
(5-2)final |
Twente H2-O |
Drienerlo H6 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Twello H1 |
Apeldoorn H2-O |
(3-3)final |
Deventer H2-O |
Haackey H2 |
(7-2)final |
HCHN H1 |
Zutphen H2-O |
(4-1)final |
Hardenberg H1 |
Almelo H3 |
(5-1)final |
Avanti H1 |
Twente H2-O |
(3-3)final |
Zwolle H3 |
Drienerlo H6 |
(11-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Zutphen H2-O |
Twello H1 |
(1-2)final |
Twente H2-O |
Zwolle H3 |
(3-4)final |
Almelo H3 |
Deventer H2-O |
(1-1)final |
Apeldoorn H2-O |
Hardenberg H1 |
(2-2)final |
Haackey H2 |
Avanti H1 |
(2-2)final |
Drienerlo H6 |
HCHN H1 |
(0-11)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
HCHN H1 |
Zwolle H3 |
(5-0)scheduled |
Haackey H2 |
Twente H2-O |
(1-1)final |
Twello H1 |
Drienerlo H6 |
(9-0)final |
Hardenberg H1 |
Zutphen H2-O |
(3-4)final |
Deventer H2-O |
Apeldoorn H2-O |
(1-3)final |
Avanti H1 |
Almelo H3 |
(1-8)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Almelo H3 |
Haackey H2 |
(11-1)final |
Twente H2-O |
HCHN H1 |
(0-6)final |
Drienerlo H6 |
Hardenberg H1 |
(0-8)final |
Zutphen H2-O |
Deventer H2-O |
(4-2)final |
Zwolle H3 |
Twello H1 |
(2-7)final |
Apeldoorn H2-O |
Avanti H1 |
(5-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Twente H2-O |
Almelo H3 |
(0-7)scheduled |
Twello H1 |
HCHN H1 |
(6-3)final |
Haackey H2 |
Apeldoorn H2-O |
(1-3)final |
Hardenberg H1 |
Zwolle H3 |
(4-0)final |
Deventer H2-O |
Drienerlo H6 |
(10-0)final |
Avanti H1 |
Zutphen H2-O |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Deventer H2-O |
Zwolle H3 |
(2-2)final |
Almelo H3 |
Apeldoorn H2-O |
(4-9)final |
Twente H2-O |
Twello H1 |
(2-3)final |
Avanti H1 |
Drienerlo H6 |
(3-0)final |
HCHN H1 |
Hardenberg H1 |
(3-2)final |
Haackey H2 |
Zutphen H2-O |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Zutphen H2-O |
Almelo H3 |
(6-3)final |
Twello H1 |
Hardenberg H1 |
(4-3)final |
HCHN H1 |
Deventer H2-O |
(2-2)scheduled |
Drienerlo H6 |
Haackey H2 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Almelo H3 |
Drienerlo H6 |
(8-0)final |
Haackey H2 |
Zwolle H3 |
(1-2)final |
Twente H2-O |
Hardenberg H1 |
(1-5)final |
Deventer H2-O |
Twello H1 |
(1-2)final |
Apeldoorn H2-O |
Zutphen H2-O |
(2-1)final |
Avanti H1 |
HCHN H1 |
(0-3)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 20 MAART 2024 |
Zwolle H3 |
Avanti H1 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Hardenberg H1 |
Deventer H2-O |
(1-0)final |
Zutphen H2-O |
Twente H2-O |
(7-0)final |
Zwolle H3 |
Almelo H3 |
(6-0)final |
Twello H1 |
Avanti H1 |
(10-0)final |
HCHN H1 |
Haackey H2 |
(5-0)scheduled |
Drienerlo H6 |
Apeldoorn H2-O |
(0-11)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Avanti H1 |
Hardenberg H1 |
(0-7)final |
Almelo H3 |
HCHN H1 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Twente H2-O |
Deventer H2-O |
(0-6)final |
Apeldoorn H2-O |
Zwolle H3 |
(4-0)final |
Zutphen H2-O |
Drienerlo H6 |
(6-0)final |
Haackey H2 |
Twello H1 |
(2-9)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Twello H1 |
Almelo H3 |
(3-1)final |
Deventer H2-O |
Avanti H1 |
(4-2)scheduled |
Drienerlo H6 |
Twente H2-O |
(0-5)final |
Zwolle H3 |
Zutphen H2-O |
(1-7)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Twente H2-O |
Avanti H1 |
(4-1)final |
Apeldoorn H2-O |
Twello H1 |
(2-3)final |
Zutphen H2-O |
HCHN H1 |
(1-5)final |
Haackey H2 |
Deventer H2-O |
(5-2)final |
Almelo H3 |
Hardenberg H1 |
(6-4)final |
Drienerlo H6 |
Zwolle H3 |
(0-5)final |