Dames 4
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Coach |
Jan Pezie |
Aanvoerder |
Ilse Heijt |
Trainer |
Jan Pezie |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Bully D5 |
Twente D3 |
10:45 |
Zwolle D4 |
Haackey D2 |
11:00 |
PW D5 |
Drienerlo D2 |
12:45 |
EHV D5 |
HCHN D2-O |
13:00 |
Bully D4 |
Almelo D4 |
14:45 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Bully D4 |
15 |
43 |
14 |
1 |
0 |
68 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
Almelo D4 |
15 |
29 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
48 |
32 |
0 |
3 |
Bully D5 |
15 |
26 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
56 |
27 |
0 |
4 |
PW D5 |
14 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
41 |
33 |
0 |
5 |
EHV D5 |
14 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
29 |
34 |
0 |
6 |
Drienerlo D2 |
15 |
22 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
46 |
29 |
0 |
7 |
HCHN D2-O |
15 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
37 |
19 |
0 |
8 |
Zwolle D4 |
15 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
30 |
63 |
0 |
9 |
Haackey D2 |
15 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
20 |
56 |
0 |
10 |
Twente D3 |
15 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
15 |
83 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
O.H.C. Bully D4 |
14:45 |
uit
|
2 jun |
HC Zwolle D4 |
14:45 |
thuis - VDL waterveld 1
|
9 jun |
EHV Enschede D5 |
12:45 |
uit
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Bully D4 |
PW D5 |
(6-2)final |
Haackey D2 |
Bully D5 |
(2-7)final |
HCHN D2-O |
Almelo D4 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Zwolle D4 |
Twente D3 |
(5-1)final |
EHV D5 |
Drienerlo D2 |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Twente D3 |
EHV D5 |
(3-4)scheduled |
PW D5 |
Zwolle D4 |
(3-3)final |
Almelo D4 |
Haackey D2 |
(7-0)final |
Drienerlo D2 |
HCHN D2-O |
(1-0)scheduled |
Bully D5 |
Bully D4 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
HCHN D2-O |
Twente D3 |
(7-0)final |
Haackey D2 |
Drienerlo D2 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Almelo D4 |
Bully D5 |
(2-5)final |
Zwolle D4 |
Bully D4 |
(0-5)final |
EHV D5 |
PW D5 |
(2-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Bully D5 |
Zwolle D4 |
(6-2)final |
Twente D3 |
Haackey D2 |
(2-2)final |
PW D5 |
HCHN D2-O |
(2-2)final |
Drienerlo D2 |
Almelo D4 |
(2-2)final |
Bully D4 |
EHV D5 |
(3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
HCHN D2-O |
Bully D4 |
(0-1)scheduled |
EHV D5 |
Zwolle D4 |
(4-3)scheduled |
Almelo D4 |
Twente D3 |
(6-2)final |
Haackey D2 |
PW D5 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Drienerlo D2 |
Bully D5 |
(1-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Twente D3 |
Drienerlo D2 |
(2-5)final |
PW D5 |
Almelo D4 |
(4-1)final |
Bully D4 |
Haackey D2 |
(5-0)final |
Zwolle D4 |
HCHN D2-O |
(0-2)final |
Bully D5 |
EHV D5 |
(8-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Almelo D4 |
Bully D4 |
(2-3)final |
Twente D3 |
Bully D5 |
(0-9)final |
Drienerlo D2 |
PW D5 |
(3-4)final |
Haackey D2 |
Zwolle D4 |
(0-4)final |
HCHN D2-O |
EHV D5 |
(1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
HCHN D2-O |
Bully D5 |
(3-2)final |
Bully D4 |
Drienerlo D2 |
(2-2)final |
Zwolle D4 |
Almelo D4 |
(2-4)final |
PW D5 |
Twente D3 |
(6-0)final |
EHV D5 |
Haackey D2 |
(3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Almelo D4 |
EHV D5 |
(3-2)final |
Drienerlo D2 |
Zwolle D4 |
(13-3)final |
Haackey D2 |
HCHN D2-O |
(1-6)final |
Bully D5 |
PW D5 |
(2-1)final |
Twente D3 |
Bully D4 |
(0-8)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Almelo D4 |
HCHN D2-O |
(2-1)final |
Drienerlo D2 |
EHV D5 |
(1-2)final |
PW D5 |
Bully D4 |
(2-6)scheduled |
Bully D5 |
Haackey D2 |
(0-1)final |
Twente D3 |
Zwolle D4 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Zwolle D4 |
PW D5 |
(1-3)final |
Bully D4 |
Bully D5 |
(4-1)final |
HCHN D2-O |
Drienerlo D2 |
(0-0)final |
Haackey D2 |
Almelo D4 |
(4-5)final |
WOENSDAG 20 MAART 2024 |
EHV D5 |
Twente D3 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Bully D5 |
Almelo D4 |
(2-2)final |
Twente D3 |
HCHN D2-O |
(1-9)final |
Bully D4 |
Zwolle D4 |
(11-0)final |
Drienerlo D2 |
Haackey D2 |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
EHV D5 |
Bully D4 |
(1-3)final |
Haackey D2 |
Twente D3 |
(4-1)final |
HCHN D2-O |
PW D5 |
(2-3)final |
Zwolle D4 |
Bully D5 |
(1-7)final |
Almelo D4 |
Drienerlo D2 |
(5-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Bully D5 |
Drienerlo D2 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Zwolle D4 |
EHV D5 |
(1-2)final |
PW D5 |
Haackey D2 |
(5-0)scheduled |
Twente D3 |
Almelo D4 |
(0-4)final |
Bully D4 |
HCHN D2-O |
(3-2)final |
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2024 |
Almelo D4 |
PW D5 |
(3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
HCHN D2-O |
Zwolle D4 |
(1-2)final |
Drienerlo D2 |
Twente D3 |
(10-1)final |
EHV D5 |
Bully D5 |
(4-2)final |
Haackey D2 |
Bully D4 |
(1-6)final |