D30-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marlou van Munster
Manager Marlou van Munster
Aanvoerder Chantal van Golde
Trainer Marlou van Munster
Begeleider Marlou van Munster

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ede D30-1 Almelo D30-1 0:00
Deventer D30-1 EHV D30-1 10:45
PW D30-1 Wageningen D30-1 10:45
QZ D30-1 Oosterbeek D30-1 11:30
Zwolle D30-1 Apeldoorn D30-3 13:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oosterbeek D30-1 8 18 6 0 2
2 Ede D30-1 7 17 5 2 0
3 Wageningen D30-1 8 16 5 1 2
4 EHV D30-1 7 14 4 2 1
5 Almelo D30-1 8 14 4 2 2
6 Deventer D30-1 8 10 3 1 4
7 Zwolle D30-1 8 10 2 4 2
8 PW D30-1 8 9 3 0 5
9 QZ D30-1 8 3 1 0 7
10 Apeldoorn D30-3 8 0 0 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt MHC EDE D30-1 n.n.b uit
10 mrt DHV D30-1 n.n.b uit
17 mrt HC Zwolle D30-1 10:45 thuis - VDL waterveld 1
24 mrt Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina D30-1 10:45 uit
7 apr M.H.C. Oosterbeek D30-1 12:30 thuis - Waterveld 3
14 apr WMHC D30-1 13:00 uit
18 apr Apeldoorn D30-3 20:30 thuis - VDL waterveld 1
26 mei EHV Enschede D30-1 10:30 uit
2 jun HCQZ D30-1 n.n.b uit
9 jun MHC EDE D30-1 10:45 thuis - VDL waterveld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Almelo D30-1 Deventer D30-1 (2-1)final
EHV D30-1 Zwolle D30-1 (3-3)final
Ede D30-1 QZ D30-1 (4-0)final
Apeldoorn D30-3 PW D30-1 (1-4)scheduled
Wageningen D30-1 Oosterbeek D30-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Oosterbeek D30-1 Apeldoorn D30-3 (5-2)final
QZ D30-1 Wageningen D30-1 (0-2)final
Deventer D30-1 Ede D30-1 (1-2)final
Zwolle D30-1 Almelo D30-1 (2-2)final
PW D30-1 EHV D30-1 (1-2)final
DONDERDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2023
Apeldoorn D30-3 Wageningen D30-1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
EHV D30-1 Oosterbeek D30-1 (1-3)final
Ede D30-1 Zwolle D30-1 (1-1)final
Almelo D30-1 PW D30-1 (2-3)final
Deventer D30-1 QZ D30-1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
PW D30-1 Ede D30-1 (0-3)final
Oosterbeek D30-1 Almelo D30-1 (7-4)final
Zwolle D30-1 Deventer D30-1 (0-0)final
QZ D30-1 Apeldoorn D30-3 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
EHV D30-1 Apeldoorn D30-3 (5-0)final
Almelo D30-1 Wageningen D30-1 (5-2)final
Ede D30-1 Oosterbeek D30-1 (3-0)scheduled
Zwolle D30-1 QZ D30-1 (3-0)final
Deventer D30-1 PW D30-1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Wageningen D30-1 EHV D30-1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Apeldoorn D30-3 Almelo D30-1 (2-3)final
PW D30-1 Zwolle D30-1 (2-3)scheduled
Oosterbeek D30-1 Deventer D30-1 (4-1)final
Wageningen D30-1 Ede D30-1 (1-1)final
QZ D30-1 EHV D30-1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Almelo D30-1 EHV D30-1 (1-1)final
Deventer D30-1 Wageningen D30-1 (3-4)final
Ede D30-1 Apeldoorn D30-3 (4-1)final
PW D30-1 QZ D30-1 (2-1)final
Zwolle D30-1 Oosterbeek D30-1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Oosterbeek D30-1 PW D30-1 (2-1)scheduled
Wageningen D30-1 Zwolle D30-1 (4-1)final
Almelo D30-1 QZ D30-1 (5-0)final
Apeldoorn D30-3 Deventer D30-1 (0-2)final