Dames 2
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Coach |
Tim Mulder |
Trainer |
Tim Mulder |
Trainer |
Koen Schuiling |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Almelo D3 |
EHV D3 |
10:30 |
Haackey D1 |
Bully D3 |
12:45 |
Zwolle D3 |
Ares D3 |
12:45 |
Twente D2-O |
Almelo D2-O |
14:45 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Bully D3 |
13 |
33 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
51 |
20 |
0 |
2 |
Twente D2-O |
13 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
38 |
24 |
0 |
3 |
EHV D3 |
13 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
32 |
23 |
0 |
4 |
Almelo D3 |
13 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
20 |
18 |
0 |
5 |
Deventer D2-O |
14 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
36 |
36 |
0 |
6 |
Ares D3 |
13 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
14 |
26 |
0 |
7 |
Haackey D1 |
14 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
30 |
34 |
0 |
8 |
Zwolle D3 |
14 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
19 |
32 |
0 |
9 |
Almelo D2-O |
13 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
25 |
52 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
Hockey Club Twente D2-O |
14:45 |
uit
|
2 jun |
MHC Almelo D3 |
12:45 |
uit
|
9 jun |
HC Ares D3 |
14:30 |
thuis - Waterveld 3
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Ares D3 |
Almelo D3 |
(1-2)final |
Almelo D2-O |
Bully D3 |
(1-6)final |
Haackey D1 |
Deventer D2-O |
(3-3)final |
Zwolle D3 |
EHV D3 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Bully D3 |
Ares D3 |
(2-1)final |
Almelo D3 |
Haackey D1 |
(2-1)final |
EHV D3 |
Twente D2-O |
(3-2)scheduled |
Deventer D2-O |
Zwolle D3 |
(5-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Almelo D2-O |
EHV D3 |
(4-6)final |
Zwolle D3 |
Haackey D1 |
(3-4)final |
Bully D3 |
Almelo D3 |
(4-2)final |
Twente D2-O |
Deventer D2-O |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Deventer D2-O |
Almelo D2-O |
(4-0)final |
Almelo D3 |
Zwolle D3 |
(1-1)final |
EHV D3 |
Ares D3 |
(1-1)final |
Haackey D1 |
Twente D2-O |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Bully D3 |
EHV D3 |
(2-1)final |
Almelo D2-O |
Haackey D1 |
(2-1)final |
Ares D3 |
Deventer D2-O |
(3-2)scheduled |
Twente D2-O |
Zwolle D3 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Almelo D3 |
Twente D2-O |
(1-3)scheduled |
Zwolle D3 |
Almelo D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Deventer D2-O |
Bully D3 |
(3-8)final |
Haackey D1 |
Ares D3 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Ares D3 |
Zwolle D3 |
(0-2)final |
Bully D3 |
Haackey D1 |
(4-3)final |
EHV D3 |
Almelo D3 |
(1-0)final |
Almelo D2-O |
Twente D2-O |
(4-6)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Zwolle D3 |
Bully D3 |
(2-1)final |
Deventer D2-O |
EHV D3 |
(4-4)scheduled |
Twente D2-O |
Ares D3 |
(2-1)final |
Almelo D2-O |
Almelo D3 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Bully D3 |
Twente D2-O |
(3-2)scheduled |
Ares D3 |
Almelo D2-O |
(0-4)final |
Almelo D3 |
Deventer D2-O |
(3-1)scheduled |
EHV D3 |
Haackey D1 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
EHV D3 |
Zwolle D3 |
(0-1)final |
Bully D3 |
Almelo D2-O |
(10-0)final |
Almelo D3 |
Ares D3 |
(0-1)final |
Deventer D2-O |
Haackey D1 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Ares D3 |
Bully D3 |
(0-5)final |
Zwolle D3 |
Deventer D2-O |
(0-0)final |
Haackey D1 |
Almelo D3 |
(2-3)final |
Twente D2-O |
EHV D3 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Deventer D2-O |
Twente D2-O |
(3-2)final |
EHV D3 |
Almelo D2-O |
(2-1)final |
Haackey D1 |
Zwolle D3 |
(4-2)final |
Almelo D3 |
Bully D3 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Ares D3 |
EHV D3 |
(0-2)final |
Zwolle D3 |
Almelo D3 |
(1-1)final |
Twente D2-O |
Haackey D1 |
(4-1)final |
Almelo D2-O |
Deventer D2-O |
(3-7)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
EHV D3 |
Bully D3 |
(2-3)final |
Zwolle D3 |
Twente D2-O |
(2-3)final |
Haackey D1 |
Almelo D2-O |
(5-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Ares D3 |
Haackey D1 |
(2-1)final |
Twente D2-O |
Almelo D3 |
(2-1)final |
Almelo D2-O |
Zwolle D3 |
(5-2)scheduled |
Bully D3 |
Deventer D2-O |
(3-1)final |
DINSDAG 30 APRIL 2024 |
Deventer D2-O |
Ares D3 |
(2-2)final |