Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Tim Mulder
Trainer Tim Mulder
Trainer Koen Schuiling

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bully D3 Twente D2-O 10:00
Ares D3 Almelo D2-O 10:30
Almelo D3 Deventer D2-O 10:45
EHV D3 Haackey D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bully D3 7 18 6 0 1
2 Twente D2-O 7 18 6 0 1
3 EHV D3 7 14 4 2 1
4 Almelo D3 7 10 3 1 3
5 Deventer D2-O 7 8 2 2 3
6 Zwolle D3 8 8 2 2 4
7 Ares D3 7 7 2 1 4
8 Haackey D1 7 4 1 1 5
9 Almelo D2-O 7 4 1 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt HC Ares D3 10:30 uit
10 mrt O.H.C. Bully D3 14:00 uit
24 mrt EHV Enschede D3 n.n.b uit
7 apr DHV D2-O 12:15 thuis - Zandveld 2
14 apr HHC Haackey D1 n.n.b uit
21 apr HC Zwolle D3 14:30 thuis - Waterveld 3
26 mei Hockey Club Twente D2-O n.n.b uit
2 jun MHC Almelo D3 12:45 uit
9 jun HC Ares D3 14:30 thuis - Waterveld 3

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Ares D3 Almelo D3 (1-2)final
Almelo D2-O Bully D3 (1-6)final
Haackey D1 Deventer D2-O (3-3)final
Zwolle D3 EHV D3 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Bully D3 Ares D3 (2-1)final
Almelo D3 Haackey D1 (2-1)final
EHV D3 Twente D2-O (3-2)scheduled
Deventer D2-O Zwolle D3 (5-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Almelo D2-O EHV D3 (4-6)final
Zwolle D3 Haackey D1 (3-4)final
Bully D3 Almelo D3 (4-2)final
Twente D2-O Deventer D2-O (3-0)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Deventer D2-O Almelo D2-O (4-0)final
Almelo D3 Zwolle D3 (1-1)final
EHV D3 Ares D3 (1-1)final
Haackey D1 Twente D2-O (1-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Bully D3 EHV D3 (2-1)final
Almelo D2-O Haackey D1 (2-1)final
Ares D3 Deventer D2-O (3-2)scheduled
Twente D2-O Zwolle D3 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Almelo D3 Twente D2-O (1-3)scheduled
Zwolle D3 Almelo D2-O (1-1)final
Deventer D2-O Bully D3 (3-8)final
Haackey D1 Ares D3 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Ares D3 Zwolle D3 (0-2)final
Bully D3 Haackey D1 (4-3)final
EHV D3 Almelo D3 (1-0)final
Almelo D2-O Twente D2-O (4-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Zwolle D3 Bully D3 (2-1)final
Deventer D2-O EHV D3 (4-4)scheduled
Twente D2-O Ares D3 (2-1)final
Almelo D2-O Almelo D3 (0-2)final