Functie | Naam |
Coach | Edgar Boon |
Coach | Joost Reef |
Trainer | Julius Florijn |
Trainer | Maarten Pril |
Ambassadeur Sportiviteit & Respect | Elmer Dijkman |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Deventer JO12-1 | Bully JO12-1 | 10:00 |
Zwolle JO12-1 | Arnhem JO12-1 | 10:35 |
Flevoland JO12-1 | Almelo JO12-1 | 14:15 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Zwolle JO12-1 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Kromhouters JO12-1 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 13 | 0 |
3 | Flevoland JO12-1 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 16 | 0 |
4 | Deventer JO12-1 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 18 | 0 |
5 | Almelo JO12-1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 0 |
6 | Arnhem JO12-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 26 | 0 |
7 | Bully JO12-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 70 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | Flevoland JO12-1 | 14:15 | uit |
1 jun | HC Zwolle JO12-1 | 10:00 | thuis - Waterveld 3 |
8 jun | AHC Velp JO12-1 | 12:10 | uit |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Bully JO12-1 | Deventer JO12-1 | (0-14)final |
Arnhem JO12-1 | Zwolle JO12-1 | (1-7)final |
Almelo JO12-1 | Flevoland JO12-1 | (1-6)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Zwolle JO12-1 | Almelo JO12-1 | (6-1)final |
Flevoland JO12-1 | Kromhouters JO12-1 | (5-4)final |
Deventer JO12-1 | Arnhem JO12-1 | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Almelo JO12-1 | Arnhem JO12-1 | (3-1)final |
Bully JO12-1 | Flevoland JO12-1 | (0-13)final |
Kromhouters JO12-1 | Zwolle JO12-1 | (4-2)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Zwolle JO12-1 | Bully JO12-1 | (13-0)final |
Deventer JO12-1 | Almelo JO12-1 | (4-2)scheduled |
Arnhem JO12-1 | Kromhouters JO12-1 | (3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Flevoland JO12-1 | Deventer JO12-1 | (4-4)final |
Bully JO12-1 | Arnhem JO12-1 | (1-5)final |
Kromhouters JO12-1 | Almelo JO12-1 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kromhouters JO12-1 | Deventer JO12-1 | (9-2)final |
Zwolle JO12-1 | Flevoland JO12-1 | (6-1)final |
Almelo JO12-1 | Bully JO12-1 | (9-1)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Deventer JO12-1 | Zwolle JO12-1 | (0-2)final |
Flevoland JO12-1 | Arnhem JO12-1 | (7-1)final |
Bully JO12-1 | Kromhouters JO12-1 | (0-16)final |