Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Apeldoorn H30-1 | 18 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 47 | 26 | 0 |
2 | Upward H30-1 | 18 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 58 | 42 | 0 |
3 | Wageningen H30-1 | 18 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 39 | 27 | 0 |
4 | Almelo H30-1 | 18 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 47 | 33 | 0 |
5 | Oosterbeek H30-1 | 18 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 59 | 49 | 0 |
6 | Ares H30-1 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 35 | 57 | 0 |
7 | Doetinchem H30-1 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 72 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Almelo H30-1 | Upward H30-1 | 5-0 |
Apeldoorn H30-1 | Ares H30-1 | 5-0 |
WOENSDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Wageningen H30-1 | Doetinchem H30-1 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Doetinchem H30-1 | Apeldoorn H30-1 | 1-1 |
Oosterbeek H30-1 | Almelo H30-1 | 1-2 |
Upward H30-1 | Wageningen H30-1 | 4-2 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Almelo H30-1 | Ares H30-1 | 2-3 |
Upward H30-1 | Doetinchem H30-1 | 7-2 |
Wageningen H30-1 | Oosterbeek H30-1 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Oosterbeek H30-1 | Upward H30-1 | 3-4 |
Ares H30-1 | Wageningen H30-1 | 1-3 |
Apeldoorn H30-1 | Almelo H30-1 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Oosterbeek H30-1 | Doetinchem H30-1 | 11-3 |
Upward H30-1 | Ares H30-1 | 5-2 |
Wageningen H30-1 | Apeldoorn H30-1 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Ares H30-1 | Oosterbeek H30-1 | 3-3 |
Apeldoorn H30-1 | Upward H30-1 | 2-2 |
Almelo H30-1 | Doetinchem H30-1 | 6-0 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Doetinchem H30-1 | Ares H30-1 | 3-2 |
Wageningen H30-1 | Almelo H30-1 | 1-3 |
Oosterbeek H30-1 | Apeldoorn H30-1 | 3-4 |
DONDERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Almelo H30-1 | Oosterbeek H30-1 | 2-3 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Ares H30-1 | Apeldoorn H30-1 | 1-3 |
Doetinchem H30-1 | Wageningen H30-1 | 2-4 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Wageningen H30-1 | Upward H30-1 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Ares H30-1 | Almelo H30-1 | 1-5 |
Doetinchem H30-1 | Upward H30-1 | 1-5 |
Oosterbeek H30-1 | Wageningen H30-1 | 1-5 |
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021 | ||
Upward H30-1 | Almelo H30-1 | 3-4 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Upward H30-1 | Oosterbeek H30-1 | 3-1 |
Wageningen H30-1 | Ares H30-1 | 2-1 |
Almelo H30-1 | Apeldoorn H30-1 | 0-2 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Ares H30-1 | Upward H30-1 | 3-1 |
Doetinchem H30-1 | Oosterbeek H30-1 | 0-4 |
Apeldoorn H30-1 | Wageningen H30-1 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Doetinchem H30-1 | Almelo H30-1 | 0-2 |
Upward H30-1 | Apeldoorn H30-1 | 2-3 |
Oosterbeek H30-1 | Ares H30-1 | 4-2 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Almelo H30-1 | Wageningen H30-1 | 2-4 |
Ares H30-1 | Doetinchem H30-1 | 3-2 |
Apeldoorn H30-1 | Oosterbeek H30-1 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Apeldoorn H30-1 | Ares H30-1 | 2-1 |
Wageningen H30-1 | Doetinchem H30-1 | 2-2 |
Almelo H30-1 | Upward H30-1 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Doetinchem H30-1 | Apeldoorn H30-1 | 0-3 |
Oosterbeek H30-1 | Almelo H30-1 | 3-3 |
Upward H30-1 | Wageningen H30-1 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Wageningen H30-1 | Oosterbeek H30-1 | 1-1 |
Almelo H30-1 | Ares H30-1 | 3-1 |
DONDERDAG 12 MEI 2022 | ||
Apeldoorn H30-1 | Doetinchem H30-1 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Ares H30-1 | Wageningen H30-1 | 1-3 |
Apeldoorn H30-1 | Almelo H30-1 | 5-4 |
Oosterbeek H30-1 | Upward H30-1 | 4-6 |
DONDERDAG 19 MEI 2022 | ||
Upward H30-1 | Doetinchem H30-1 | 7-0 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Wageningen H30-1 | Apeldoorn H30-1 | 1-2 |
Oosterbeek H30-1 | Doetinchem H30-1 | 5-3 |
Upward H30-1 | Ares H30-1 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Apeldoorn H30-1 | Upward H30-1 | 3-3 |
Ares H30-1 | Oosterbeek H30-1 | 3-6 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Doetinchem H30-1 | Ares H30-1 | 2-5 |
Oosterbeek H30-1 | Apeldoorn H30-1 | 4-2 |
Wageningen H30-1 | Almelo H30-1 | 4-0 |
ZONDAG 19 JUNI 2022 | ||
Almelo H30-1 | Doetinchem H30-1 | 2-0 |