Dames 1

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Tino Stoop
Manager Maaike van der Woude
Trainer Tino Stoop
Begeleider Merle Bente

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almelo D1 Ares D1
Arnhem D1 Wijchen D1
Deventer D1 Boxmeer D1
HCM D1 Bemmel D1 12:45
Kromhouters D1 Apeldoorn D1
Leusden D1 Zevenaar D1

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kromhouters D1 11 25 7 4 0
2 HCM D1 11 20 6 2 3
3 Arnhem D1 11 20 6 2 3
4 Wijchen D1 11 19 6 1 4
5 Zevenaar D1 11 19 6 1 4
6 Leusden D1 11 18 5 3 3
7 Apeldoorn D1 11 17 4 5 2
8 Boxmeer D1 11 16 5 1 5
9 Almelo D1 11 16 5 1 5
10 Bemmel D1 11 10 3 1 7
11 Ares D1 11 7 2 1 8
12 Deventer D1 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt HC Ares D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Apeldoorn D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt MHC Boxmeer D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr MHC Wijchen D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr MHC Leusden D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei DHV D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei THCC De Kromhouters D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei AHC Velp D1 n.n.b uit
7 jun HCM Arnhem D1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun MHC Bemmel 800 D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zevenaar D1 Leusden D1 2-2
Boxmeer D1 Deventer D1 10-0
Apeldoorn D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
Wijchen D1 Arnhem D1 5-5
Ares D1 Almelo D1 1-4
Bemmel D1 HCM D1 1-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kromhouters D1 Boxmeer D1 4-2
Deventer D1 Zevenaar D1 0-1
Almelo D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-2
Leusden D1 Wijchen D1 2-0
HCM D1 Ares D1 6-1
Arnhem D1 Bemmel D1 2-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Boxmeer D1 Almelo D1 5-3
Wijchen D1 Deventer D1 7-0
Leusden D1 Arnhem D1 4-2
Ares D1 Bemmel D1 0-1
Zevenaar D1 Kromhouters D1 2-5
Apeldoorn D1 HCM D1 3-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Almelo D1 Zevenaar D1 2-4
Kromhouters D1 Wijchen D1 2-1
HCM D1 Boxmeer D1 4-0
Deventer D1 Leusden D1 1-4
Bemmel D1 Apeldoorn D1 0-1
Arnhem D1 Ares D1 3-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Deventer D1 Arnhem D1 0-5
Zevenaar D1 HCM D1 2-4
Wijchen D1 Almelo D1 2-3
Apeldoorn D1 Ares D1 2-2
Leusden D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
Boxmeer D1 Bemmel D1 6-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Bemmel D1 Zevenaar D1 0-1
Arnhem D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-1
HCM D1 Wijchen D1 1-0
Almelo D1 Leusden D1 1-2
Ares D1 Boxmeer D1 1-2
Kromhouters D1 Deventer D1 5-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Deventer D1 Almelo D1 1-4
Kromhouters D1 Arnhem D1 1-1
Zevenaar D1 Ares D1 3-2
Leusden D1 HCM D1 2-2
Boxmeer D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-3
Wijchen D1 Bemmel D1 4-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Ares D1 Wijchen D1 0-2
HCM D1 Deventer D1 6-0
Arnhem D1 Boxmeer D1 1-3
Almelo D1 Kromhouters D1 1-2
Apeldoorn D1 Zevenaar D1 5-3
Bemmel D1 Leusden D1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Deventer D1 Bemmel D1 0-2
Wijchen D1 Apeldoorn D1 4-2
Leusden D1 Ares D1 2-3
Almelo D1 Arnhem D1 1-2
Kromhouters D1 HCM D1 2-1
Zevenaar D1 Boxmeer D1 4-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
HCM D1 Almelo D1 0-3
Boxmeer D1 Wijchen D1 2-3
Apeldoorn D1 Leusden D1 2-0
Bemmel D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
Ares D1 Deventer D1 4-0
Zevenaar D1 Arnhem D1 6-4
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Kromhouters D1 Ares D1 5-1
Leusden D1 Boxmeer D1 3-1
Deventer D1 Apeldoorn D1 1-5
Almelo D1 Bemmel D1 2-0
Arnhem D1 HCM D1 1-0
Wijchen D1 Zevenaar D1 4-1